Resultat KM 2020 Hälla GK

Herr klassen

1 SÄLL, Magnus Hälla Golfklubb 6,0 Herr klass +2 65 36 101  
2 HÖGBERG, Lars Rickard Hälla Golfklubb 3,5 Herr klass +7 74 32 106  
3 EKMAN, Jonas Hälla Golfklubb 14,0 Herr klass +16 72 43 115  
4 BJURLING, Paul Hälla Golfklubb 20,5 Herr klass +20 79 40 119  
5 OLANDER, Roger Hälla Golfklubb 19,6 Herr klass +24 78 45 123  
6 LUNDGREN, Jan Hälla Golfklubb 17,8 Herr klass +26 88 37 125  
7 LUTULA, Daniel Hälla Golfklubb 14,4 Herr klass +27 81 45 126 HCP
8 KARLSSON, Thomas Hälla Golfklubb 24,8 Herr klass +27 87 39 126  
9 VORBRODT, Ulrik Hälla Golfklubb 14,4 Herr klass +31 86 44 130 HCP
10 WICKSTRÖM, Daniel Hälla Golfklubb 17,7 Herr klass +31 89 41 130 HCP
11 RÖJERÅS, Johan Hälla Golfklubb 29,1 Herr klass +31 88 42 130  
12 HELLGREN, Roine Hälla Golfklubb 22,0 Herr klass +46 98 47 145  
13 LUNDGREN, Mårten Hälla Golfklubb 25,5 Herr klass +48 92 55 147  
14 WESTER, Mattias Hälla Golfklubb 16,4 Herr klass +49 96 52 148  
15 SANDBERG, Albin Hälla Golfklubb 24,3 Herr klass +58 110 47 157  
16 CRONER, Eric Hälla Golfklubb 39 Herr klass +63 99 63 162  
NS FRÖBERG, Joon Hälla Golfklubb 12,1 Herr klass Par       HCP
NS GUSTAFSON, Jonny Hälla Golfklubb 21,5 Herr klass Par        

Dam klassen

1 ELGH, Maire Hälla Golfklubb 28,7 Dam klass +43 97 45 142  
2 LINDH, Sara Hälla Golfklubb 28,9 Dam klass +56 104 51 155  

65+ klassen

1 JOHANSSON, Torkel Hälla Golfklubb 12,5 65+ klass +20 77 42 119  
2 SKOOG, Håkan Hälla Golfklubb 22,9 65+ klass +22 79 42 121  
3 ENGQVIST, Raimo Hälla Golfklubb 18,2 65+ klass +24 82 41 123  
4 LAGER, Henry Hälla Golfklubb 22,9 65+ klass +30 87 42 129  
5 ANDERSSON, Sven-Erik Hälla Golfklubb 22,4 65+ klass +32 86 45 131  
6 MELIN, Mats Hälla Golfklubb 25,1 65+ klass +36 91 44 135  
7 PETERSSON, Christer Hälla Golfklubb 24,2 65+ klass +37 90 46 136  
8 DYBECK, Lars-Göran Hälla Golfklubb 20,0 65+ klass +39 94 44 138  
9 HÖGBERG, Lars-Erik Hälla Golfklubb 24,1 65+ klass +44 100 43 143  

+75 klassen

1 REPONEN, Harri Hälla Golfklubb 21,8 75+ klass +15 81  
2 KVARNRYD, Hans Hälla Golfklubb 20,0 75+ klass +15 81 HCP
3 HELLGREN, Bernt Hälla Golfklubb 23,3 75+ klass +15 81  
4 ANDERSSON, Åke Västerås Golfklubb 24,5 75+ klass +19 85  
5 PETTERSSON, Roland Hälla Golfklubb 25,6 75+ klass +23 89  
6 LINDROTH, Anders Hälla Golfklubb 37 75+ klass +24 90  
7 GLATTER, Walter Hälla Golfklubb 24,3 75+ klass +26 92  
8 HELLSTRÖM, Ove Hälla Golfklubb 27,5 75+ klass +30 96  
9 ANDERSSON, Christer Hälla Golfklubb 27,1 75+ klass +36 102  

 

Startlista KM 2020

Startlista KM 16/8 – 2020 Hälla GK

09:30 1 Röd HELLGREN, Bernt 75+ 23,3
Röd HELLSTRÖM, Ove 75+ 27,5
Röd REPONEN, Harri 75+ 21,8
09:40 1 Gul HÖGBERG, Lars-Erik 65+ 24,1
Röd ANDERSSON, Åke 75+ 24,5
Röd GLATTER, Walter 75+ 24,3
09:50 1 Röd PETTERSSON, Roland 75+ 25,6
Röd ANDERSSON, Christer 75+ 27,1
10:00 1 Röd KVARNRYD, Hans 75+ 20,0
Röd LINDROTH, Anders 75+ 37
10:10 1 Röd ELGH, Maire Dam 28,7
Röd LINDH, Sara Dam 28,9
10:20 1 Gul FRÖBERG, Joon Herr 12,8
Gul DYBECK, Lars-Göran 65+ 20,0
10:30 1 Gul LUNDGREN, Mårten Herr 25,5
Gul WESTER, Mattias Herr 16,4
Gul MELIN, Mats 65+ 25,1
10:40 1 Gul GUSTAFSON, Jonny Herr 21,5
Gul WICKSTRÖM, Daniel Herr 17,7
Gul SKOOG, Håkan 65+ 22,9
10:50 1 Gul OLANDER, Roger Herr 19,6
Gul KARLSSON, Thomas Herr 24,8
Gul LAGER, Henry 65+ 22,9
11:00 1 Gul SANDBERG, Albin Herr 24,3
Gul SÄLL, Magnus Herr 5,5
Gul PETERSSON, Christer 65+ 24,2
11:10 1 Gul CRONER, Eric Herr 39
Gul VORBRODT, Ulrik Herr 14,4
Gul ENGQVIST, Raimo 65+ 17,7
11:20 1 Gul EKMAN, Jonas Herr 14,0
Gul HELLGREN, Roine Herr 22,0
Gul LUTULA, Daniel Herr 14,4
11:30 1 Gul BJURLING, Paul Herr 20,5
Gul RÖJERÅS, Johan Herr 29,1
11:40 1 Gul LUNDGREN, Jan Herr 17,8
Gul JOHANSSON, Torkel 65+ 12,5
Gul ANDERSSON, Sven-Erik 65+ 22,4

 

Resultat Flaggtävlingen

 RESULTAT FLAGGTÄVLING 9/8 – 20 

1. PAUL BJURLING 

2. ROLAND PETTERSSON 

3. JANNE LUNDGREN 

4. OWE HELLSTRÖM 

5. WALTER GLATTER 

6. HÅKAN SKOOG 

7. ULF LARSSON 

8. CHRISTER PETERSSON 

9. JOON FRÖBERG 

10. JOHNNY GUSTAVSSON 

11. STEFAN JANSSON 

12. HENRY LAGER 

13. SVENNE ANDERSSON 

14. STIG NORDIN 

15. CLIFF ERIKSSON 

16. PÄR HELLSTRÖM 

17. L-G RYDBECK 

18. K-Å SUNDQVIST 

19. ALBIN SANDBERG 

20. BIRGITTA ÅBERG 

21. JAN WESTIN 

22. ROGER OLANDER 

23. P-O BERGIUS 

24. LASSE HÖGBERG 

25. MARTTI HOKKANEN 

26. MATTIAS JANSSON 

27. MATTIAS WESTER 

28. MIKAEL MARTIS – EJ TILL START 

Startlista Flaggtävling 9/8

 STARTLISTA FLAGGTÄVLING 

09.30 – LARS-ERIK HÖGBERG, ULF LARSSON, KJELL-ÅKE SUNDQVIST 

09.40 – OWE HELLSTRÖM, WALTER GLATTER, PER-OLOF BERGIUS 

09.50 – STIG NORDIN, MATTIAS JANSSON, STEFAN JANSSON 

10.00 – MATTIAS WESTER, JOON FRÖBERG, ROGER OLANDER 

10.10 – MARTTI HOKKANEN, CHRISTER PETERSSON, JOHNNY GUSTAVSSON 

10.20 – BIRGITTA ÅBERG, JAN WESTIN, ROLAND PETTERSSON 

10.30 – MIKAEL MARTIS, CLIFF ERIKSSON, HÅKAN SKOOG 

10.40 – LARS-GÖRAN DYBECK, ALBIN SANDBERG, PER HELLSTRÖM 

10.50 – HENRY LAGER, SVEN-ERIK ANDERSSON, PAUL BJURLING, JANNE LUNDGREN